Результаты по предмету "Экономика"

 

№, п/п

ФИО

Город

Баллы

1

Акиева Алимат Беслановна 

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

31

2

Алексеева Ирина Андреевна

г. Кемерово

19

3

Андреева Дарья Александровна

г. Кемерово

46

4

Антонова Мария Ивановна

г. Кемерово

38

5

Бабич Александра Владимировна

г. Кемерово

86

6

Беляков Всеволод Сергеевич 

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

34

7

Белянин Кирилл Сергеевич

г. Кемерово

64

8

Биц Кристина Александровна

г. Анжеро-Судженск

45

9

Бородина Алина Владимировна

г. Междуреченск

55

10

Бочарова Виктория Дмитриевна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

16

11

Бураков Виктор Эдуардович

г. Анжеро-Судженск

78

12

Валимухаметова Яна Александровна

г. Кемерово

28

13

Винидиктова Дарья Дмитриевна

Кемеровский район

24

14

Воеводина Юлия Сергеевна

г. Кемерово

34

15

Гаджиев Арсланхан Магомедрасулович

г. Кемерово

44

16

Галаутдинов Альберт Зильфетович

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

54

17

Гелерт Степан Константинович

г. Кемерово

45

18

Гусельникова Кристина Сергеевна

г. Топки

21

19

Девяткина Эрика Дмитриевна

г. Кемерово

32

20

Дупова Ксения Игоревна

г. Анжеро-Судженск

30

21

Дылевская Анастасия Александровна

Кемеровский район
пос. Металлплощадка

32

22

Евтушенко Ирина Александровна

г. Кемерово

45

23

Есаулов Роман Дмитриевич

г. Кемерово

46

24

Жданова Алена Васильевна

г. Кемерово

36

25

Замалдинова Виктория Рустамовна

г. Березовский

45

26

Иванова Валерия Викторовна

г. Кемерово

48

27

Иванова Наталья Андреевна

г. Анжеро-Судженск

59

28

Ильгашова Юлия Геннадьевна

г. Топки

27

29

Казакова Ирина Сергеевна

г. Топки

26

30

Камынина Наталья Сергеевна

г. Кемерово

34

31

Карпова Анна Андреевна

г. Кемерово

29

32

Касимова Алина Замировна

г. Березовский

25

33

Качанова Арина Игоревна

г. Кемерово

56

34

Ким Павел Игоревич

г. Кемерово

18

35

Колмогорова Юлия Андреевна

г. Кемерово

26

36

Костантян Каринэ Левоновна

г. Кемерово

35

37

Костенко Илья Николаевич

г. Анжеро-Судженск

56

38

Кузьмин Владимир Александрович

г. Топки

28

39

Кулевой ирины Владимировны

г. Кемерово

39

40

Кучмистов Вадим Александрович

г. Кемерово

69

41

Лазарев Роман Русланович

г. Кемерово

29

42

Лата Никита Петрович

г. Юрга

81

43

Леонов Сергей Александрович

г. Кемерово

47

44

Леонтьева Наталья Владимировна

Кемеровский район
пос. Металлплощадка

24

45

Лисицкая Александра Геннадьевна

г. Анжеро-Судженск

61

46

Луковенко Анастасия Сергеевна 

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

39

47

Мадгазина Диана Эриховна

Кемеровский район
пос. Металлплощадка

32

48

Макарова София Вячеславовна

с. Елыкаево

36

49

Мальцев Иван Александрович

г. Кемерово

64

50

Мамонтова Екатерина Вячеславовна

с. Елыкаево

56

51

Махмудова Шахла Таминовна

г. Кемерово

29

52

Мицук Дарья Сергеевна

г. Анжеро-Судженск

61

53

Морозов Семён Алексеевич

г. Кемерово

29

54

Мулинцева Алена Вячеславовна

г. Кемерово

34

55

Наговицина Ксения Вячеславовна

г. Кемерово

47

56

Николина Элина Сергеевна

г. Кемерово

28

57

Новожилов Дмитрий Иванович 

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

59

58

Оспичев Илья Андреевич

г. Кемерово

64

59

Павленко Антон Константинович

г. Кемерово

31

60

Панина Елена Олеговна

г. Кемерово

48

61

Панов Юрий Александрович

г. Топки

47

62

Перепелица Данил Максимович

г. Кемерово

56

63

Песчанская Мария Андреевна

г. Кемерово

32

64

Петров Владислав Викторович

г. Кемерово

34

65

Пилипенко Татьяна Владимировна

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

19

66

Распопин Илья Олегович

г. Анжеро-Судженск

59

67

Растегаева Мария Юрьевна

г. Березовский

31

68

Рицберг Сергей Романович

г. Кемерово

37

69

Родионов Александр Константинович 

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

21

70

Романов Станислав Вадимович

г. Топки

44

71

Сабитова Марьяна Дмитриевна

г. Анжеро-Судженск

43

72

Сатина Юлия Сергеевна

г. Кемерово

86

73

Семёнов Кирилл Андреевич

г. Кемерово

24

74

Сергеев Вячеслав Дмитриевич

г. Топки

34

75

Старцева Дарья Игоревна

г. Топки

36

76

Суглобов Евгений Сергеевич

г. Кемерово

41

77

Теплов Глеб Витальевич

г. Кемерово

69

78

Тигранян Сурен Артёмович

г. Кемерово

64

79

Торосян Андрей Акобович

г. Кемерово

29

80

Федотова Евгения Геннадьевна

г. Кемерово

41

81

Цубатова Диана Константиновна

г. Кемерово

29

82

Чернова Татьяна Геннадьевна

г. Кемерово

69

83

Чупахина Ксения Алексеевна

г. Кемерово

64

84

Шабаев Анвар Ильнурович

г. Анжеро-Судженск

49

85

Шангареев Владислав Андреевич 

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

9

86

Шкурина Ксения Александровна

г. Кемерово

47

87

Штейнберг Кирилл Александрович

г. Кемерово

38

88

Шульга Эдуард Игоревич

г. Кемерово

49

89

Ядадияев Симон Рафикович

г. Кемерово

23